Rozpis utkání
Jaro 2021
|
| dorostenky | Stará Huť B | : | Stará Huť A
| 15:11 |
|
23.4.2022 | 8:30 | dorostenky
|
Bakov
| : |
Stará Huť A | 12:20 | |
| 9:50 | st. žáci
|
Bakov
| : |
Stará Huť
| 9:27 | |
| 11:00 | dorostenky
|
Bakov
| : |
Stará Huť B | 13:15 |
| 12:20 | muži |
Bakov
| : |
Stará Huť
| 29:26 |
| 13:40 | mladší žáci |
Bakov
| : |
Stará Huť | 4:15 |
|
| | | | |
|
24.4.2022 | 12:30 | ml. žákyně
|
Bakov
| : | Stará Huť | 11:1 | |
| 13:40 | ženy
|
Bakov
| : |
Stará Huť
| 12:17 | |
| 15:00 | koeduci
|
Bakov
| : |
Stará Huť
| 8:0 |
| 16:00 | st. žákyně |
Bakov
|
:
| Stará Huť
| 5:20 |
30.4.2022 | 8:30 | ml. žákyně
|
Stará Huť
| : |
Čakovice
| 11:7 | |
| 9:35 | dorostenky |
Stará Huť A | : |
Čakovice
| 37:16 | |
| 10:50 | koeduci |
Stará Huť
| : |
Čakovice
| 13:9 | |
| 11:55 | st. žákyně |
Stará Huť
| : |
Čakovice
| 42:1 | |
| 13:00 | st. žáci |
Stará Huť
|
:
|
Čakovice
| 13:18 | |
| 14:00 | dorostenky | Stará Huť B |
:
| Čakovice
| 25:18 | |
| 15:15 | ml. žáci | Stará Huť
|
:
|
Čakovice
| 8:8 | |
| 16:20 | ženy |
Stará Huť
|
:
|
Čakovice
| 18:23 | |
1.5.2022 | 9:00 | muži |
Stará Huť
|
:
| Čakovice | 17:12 | |
7.5.2022 | 8:30 | muži
|
Modřany
| |
Stará Huť
| 14:16 | | |
| 9:50 | dorostenky |
Modřany
| : |
Stará Huť A
| 8:23 | | |
| 11:10 | st. žáci |
Modřany
| : |
Stará Huť
| 9:17 |
| 12:10 | dorostenky |
Modřany
| :
|
Stará Huť B | 10:29 | | |
| 13:30 | koeduci |
Modřany
| : |
Stará Huť
| 4:16 |
| 14:30 | st. žákyně |
Modřany
| : |
Stará Huť
| 2:32 |
| 15:30 | ženy |
Modřany
| : |
Stará Huť
| 18:19 |
14.5.2022 | 9:00 | st. žákyně |
Stará Huť
| : |
Spoje Praha
| 33:2 | |
| 10:10 | koeduci |
Stará Huť
| : |
Spoje Praha
| 4:5 | |
| 11:20 | dorostenky |
Stará Huť A
| : |
Spoje Praha
| 15:1 | |
| 12:30 | ml. žáci |
Stará Huť
| : |
Spoje Praha
| 24:0 | |
| 13:35 | dorostenky |
Stará Huť B
| : |
Spoje Praha
| 43:3 | |
| 14:45 | st. žáci |
Stará Huť
| : |
Spoje Praha
| 24:6 | |
15.5.2022 | 10:00 | ženy |
Stará Huť
| : |
Spoje Praha
| 14:20 | |
| 10:15 | muži |
Stará Huť
| : |
Spoje Praha
| 19:18 | |
| | | | | | | |
|
21.5.2022 | 9:00 | ml. žákyně
|
Březno
| : |
Stará Huť
| 5:8 | |
| 10:05 | ženy |
Březno
| : |
Stará Huť
| 17:22 | |
| 11:20 | st. žákyně | Březno
| : |
Stará Huť
| 2:33 | |
28.5.2022 | 10:00 | st. žáci
|
Podlázky
| : |
Stará Huť
| 8:15 | |
| 8:30 | muži
|
Litvínov
| : |
Stará Huť
| neodehráno | |
4.6.2022 | 10:00 | ml. žáci
|
Stará Huť
| : |
Řevnice
|
| |
| 11:00 | muži
|
Stará Huť
| : |
Řevnice
|
| |
| 12:20 | st. žáci |
Stará Huť
| : |
Řevnice
|
| |
Podzim 2021
10.9.2021 | 17:00 | dorostenky | Stará Huť A | : |
Stará Huť B
| 16:14 |
|
11.9.2021 | 9:00 | ženy
|
Stará Huť
| : | Bakov | 14:13 | |
| 10:14 | st. žákyně
|
Stará Huť
| : |
Bakov
| 41:11 | |
| 11:20 | dorostenky
|
Stará Huť
A
| : |
Bakov
| 17:13 |
| 12:30 | ml. žákyně | Stará Huť
| : | Bakov
| 5:19 |
| 13:35 | dorostenky | Stará Huť B | : | Bakov
| 18:10 |
| 14:45 | koeduci | Stará Huť
| : | Bakov
| 10:25 |
12.9.2021 | 10:00 | ml. žáci
|
Stará Huť
| : |
Bakov
| 14:5 | |
| 11:00 | muži
|
Stará Huť
| : | Bakov
| 26:18 | |
| 12:15 | st. žáci
| Stará Huť
| : |
Bakov
| 19:5 |
25.9.2021 | 8:30 | st. žákyně
| Čakovice
| : |
Stará Huť | 6:29 | |
| 9:40 | ženy |
Čakovice
| : |
Stará Huť
| 14:20 | |
| 11:00 | st. žáci |
Čakovice
| : |
Stará Huť
| 19:15 | |
| 12:05 | dorostenky |
Čakovice
| : |
Stará Huť A | 10:31 | |
| 15:20 | dorostenky |
Čakovice
| : |
Stará Huť B | 12:29 | |
26.9.2021 | 10:30 | ml. žákyně |
Čakovice
| : |
Stará Huť
| 9:7 | |
| 11:35 | ml. žáci
|
Čakovice
| : |
Stará Huť
| 5:9 | |
| 12:40 | koeduci
|
Čakovice
| : |
Stará Huť
| 10:7 | |
| 16:30 | muži |
Čakovice
| : |
Stará Huť
| 10:23 |
2.10.2021 | 9:00 | ženy
| Stará Huť | : | Modřany | 21:15 |
| |
| 10:15 | st. žákyně
| Stará Huť
| : |
Modřany
| 32:4 |
| |
| 11:20 | koeduci
| Stará Huť
| : |
Modřany
| 25:5 |
| 12:25 | dorostenky | Stará Huť A |
:
|
Modřany
| 24:3 |
| |
| 13:40 | muži | Stará Huť
| : |
Modřany
| 23:15 |
| 14:55 | dorostenky | Stará Huť B | : |
Modřany
| 20:10 |
| 16:10 | st. žáci | Stará Huť
| : |
Modřany
| 20:16 |
9.10.2021 | 9:00 | koeduci | Spoje Praha | : | Stará Huť | 12:3 |
|
| 10:05 | dorostenky |
Spoje Praha
| : | Stará Huť A
| 12:25 | |
| 11:20 | ml. žáci
|
Spoje Praha
| : | Stará Huť
| 4:16 |
|
| 12:25 | dorostenky
|
Spoje Praha
| : | Stará Huť B
| 7:36 | |
| 13:40 | st. žáci |
Spoje Praha
| : | Stará Huť
| 14:25 | |
| | | | | | | |
| 14:45 | st. žákyně |
Spoje Praha
| : | Stará Huť | 6:29 | |
10.10.2021 | 9:00 | muži
|
Spoje Praha
| : |
Stará Huť
| 13:19 | |
| 10:15 | ženy
|
Spoje Praha
| : |
Stará Huť
| 22:21 | |
| | | | | | | |
|
16.10.2021 | 10:00 | ml. žákyně
| Stará Huť
| : | Březno | 4:17 | |
| 11:00 | ženy
| Stará Huť
| : |
Březno
| 24:11 | |
| 12:15 | st. žákyně | Stará Huť
| : |
Březno
| 30:8 | |
23.10.2021 | 10:00 | st. žáci
|
Stará Huť
| : | Podlázky | 10:15 | |
| 11:00 | muži
|
Stará Huť
| : | Litvínov | 26:21 | |
28.10.2021 | 9:30 | ml. žáci
| Řevnice
| : | Stará Huť | 6:4 | |
| 10:45 | muži
|
Řevnice
| : | Stará Huť
| 19:25 | |
| 12:00 | st. žáci |
Řevnice
| : | Stará Huť | 23:6 | |