Rozpis utkání
Jaro 2023
| | dorostenky | Stará Huť B | : | Stará Huť B
| 18:24 |
|
| | ženy | Stará Huť B | : | Stará Huť A | 15:15 | |
| | koeduci | Stará Huť B | : | Stará Huť A | 9:10 | |
14.4.2023 | 8:30 | st. žákyně
|
Stará Huť
| : |
Spoje Praha
| 8:19 | |
| 9:45 | koeduci |
Stará Huť A
| : |
Spoje Praha
| 22:9 | |
| 11:00 | dorostenky
|
Stará Huť A
| : |
Spoje Praha
| 29:4 |
| 12:25 | koeduci |
Stará Huť B | : |
Spoje Praha
| 12:9 |
| 13:35 | dorostenky |
Stará Huť B | : |
Spoje Praha
| 27:16 |
| 14:55 | st. žáci
|
Stará Huť
| : | Spoje Praha
| 33:4 |
| 16:00 | muži | Stará Huť
| : | Spoje Praha
| 25:14 |
22.4.2023 | 9:00 |
st. žákyně
|
Stará Huť
| : |
Březno
| 6:16 | |
| 10:10 |
dorostenky
|
Stará Huť A
| : |
Březno
| 30:5 | |
| 11:35 |
ml. žákyně
|
Stará Huť
| : |
Březno
| 17:6 |
| 12:55 |
dorostenky |
Stará Huť B
| : |
Březno
| 27:6 |
| 14:15 | ženy | Stará Huť A
| : |
Žatec
| 15:16 | |
| 16:00 | ženy |
Stará Huť B
| : |
Žatec
| 24:8 |
29.4.2023 | 9:50 | st. žáci |
Řevnice
| : |
Stará Huť
| 24:14 | |
| 11:00 | muži |
Řevnice
| : |
Stará Huť
| 20:19 |
13.5.2023 | 8:30 | muži |
Stará Huť
| : |
Čakovice
| 24:15 | |
| 9:45 |
ženy
|
Stará Huť B
| : |
Čakovice
| 24:9 | |
| 11:00 | st. žákyně
|
Stará Huť
| : |
Čakovice
| 12:10 |
| 12:15 |
ženy
|
Stará Huť A
| : |
Čakovice
| 21:12 |
| 13:30 |
dorostenky
|
Stará Huť A | : |
Čakovice
| 32:11 |
| 14:50 |
st. žáci
|
Stará Huť
| : |
Čakovice
| 16:16 |
| 16:00 | dorostenky | Stará Huť B | : | Čakovice
| 20:24 |
|
14.5.2023 | 10:00 | koeduci |
Stará Huť A
| : |
Čakovice
| 9:18 | |
| 11:15 | ml. žákyně |
Stará Huť
| : |
Čakovice
| 12:6 | |
| 12:30 | koeduci |
Stará Huť B
| : |
Čakovice
| 7:7 |
20.5.2023 | 10:00 | ženy |
Modřany
| : |
Stará Huť A | 6:13 | |
| 11:10 | koeduci
|
Modřany
| : |
Stará Huť B
| 11:12 | |
| 12:10 |
dorostenky
|
Modřany
| : |
Stará Huť A
| 3:14 |
| 13:20 |
st. žákyně
|
Modřany
| : |
Stará Huť
| 14:30 |
| 14:10 |
koeduci
|
Modřany
| : |
Stará Huť A
| 10:16 |
| 15:20 | dorostenky
| Modřany
| : | Stará Huť B | 9:31 |
21.5.2023 | 9:20 | muži |
Modřany
| : |
Stará Huť
| 19:25 | |
| 12:30 | st.žaci |
Modřany
| : |
Stará Huť
| 12:19 | |
| 13:30 | st. žákyně dohrávka |
Modřany
| : |
Stará Huť | 12:25 |
| 14:30 | ženy |
Modřany
| : |
Stará Huť B
| 5:16 |
27.5.2023 | 9:00 |
ml.žákyně
| Stará Huť
| : |
Bakov
| 9:3 | |
| 10:10 | st.žaci
| Stará Huť
| : |
Bakov
| 13:12 | |
| 11:20 | koeduci |
Stará Huť B
| : |
Bakov
| 9:18 |
| 12:30 |
ženy
|
Stará Huť B
| : |
Bakov
| 28:10 |
| 13:45 | koeduci | Stará Huť A
| : |
Bakov
| 18:18 |
| 14:50 |
st.žákyně
|
Stará Huť
| : |
Bakov
| 4:25 |
| 16:00 |
ženy
| Stará Huť A
| : |
Bakov
| 21:10 |
| 17:15 | st. žákyně dohrávka
| Stará Huť | : | Bakov
| 3:21 |
3.6.2023 | 9:00 | st.žaci | Podlázky
| : | Stará Huť | 10:22 |
Podzim 2022
| | ženy | Stará Huť A | : | Stará Huť B
| 11:19 |
|
| | dorostenky | Stará Huť A
| :
| Stará Huť B | 14:10 | |
| | koeduci | Stará Huť A
| :
| Stará Huť B | 15:12 | |
110.9.2022 | 8:30 |
st. žákyně
|
Spoje Praha
| : |
Stará Huť
| 10:9 | |
|
| muži
|
Spoje Praha
| : |
Stará Huť
| 17:26 | |
| 11:10 | dorostenky
|
Spoje Praha
| : |
Stará Huť A
| 11:45 |
| 12:25 | st. žáci |
Spoje Praha
| : |
Stará Huť
| 4:41 |
| 16:20 | dorostenky |
Spoje Praha
| : |
Stará Huť B | 21:35 |
11.9.2022 | 8:15 | koeduci
|
Spoje Praha
| : |
Stará Huť A | 10:16 | |
| 11:20 | koeduci
|
Spoje Praha
| : |
Stará Huť B
| 4:10 | |
17.9.2022 | 9:00 | dorostenky | Březno
| : | Stará Huť A | 5:34 | |
| 10:20 | ml. žákyně | Březno
| : | Stará Huť
| 4:14 | |
| 11:30 | dorostenky
|
Březno
| : | Stará Huť B
| 5:37 |
| 12:50 | st. žákyně |
Březno
| : | Stará Huť | 17:11 |
18.9.2022 | 10:00 | ženy | Žatec
| : | Stará Huť A | 14:13 | |
| 12:00 | ženy | Žatec
| : | Stará Huť B
| 9:16 |
24.9.2022 | 10:00 | st. žáci |
Stará Huť
| : | Řevnice | 21:19 | |
| 11:00 | muži | Stará Huť
| : |
Řevnice
| 27:23 |
1.10.2022 | 8:00 | ženy | Čakovice
| : | Stará Huť A | 11:20 | |
| 9:15 | st. žáci |
Čakovice
| : | Stará Huť
| 16:10 | |
| 10:25 | dorostenky
|
Čakovice
| : | Stará Huť A
| 20:44 |
| 11:40 | muži |
Čakovice
| : | Stará Huť | 21:21 |
| 13:00 | ženy | Čakovice
| : | Stará Huť B | 14:22 |
| 14:15 | dorostenky |
Čakovice
| : | Stará Huť B | 13:18 |
|
2.10.2022 | 13:00 | koeduci |
Čakovice
| : | Stará Huť B | 14:2 | |
| 14:00 | ml. žákyně |
Čakovice
| : | Stará Huť
| 6:9 | |
| 15:10 | koeduci | Čakovice
| : | Stará Huť A
| 9:8 |
| 16:15 | st. žákyně |
Čakovice
| : | Stará Huť | 13:22 |
8.10.2022 | 9:00 | ženy | Stará Huť A
| : |
Modřany
| 15:10 | |
| 10:15 |
dorostenky
| Stará Huť A
| : |
Modřany
| 29:8 | |
| 11:20 |
st. žákyně
| Stará Huť
| : | Modřany
| přeloženo |
| 12:25 | ženy |
Stará Huť B
| : |
Modřany
| 28:11 |
| 13:35 | dorostenky |
Stará Huť B
| : |
Modřany
| 23:5 |
9.10.2022 | 8:30 |
muži
|
Stará Huť
| : |
Modřany
| 24:19 | |
| 9:45 | st.žaci | Stará Huť
| : |
Modřany
| 17:6 | |
| 11:10 | koeduci
|
Stará Huť B
| : | Modřany
| 9:14 |
| 12:25 |
koeduci
|
Stará Huť A
| : |
Modřany
| 25:13 |
15.10.2022 | 8:30 | st.žaci | Bakov
| : | Stará Huť | 11:13 | |
| 9:40 | koeduci |
Bakov
| : | Stará Huť A
| 5:16 | |
| 10:50 | ženy |
Bakov
| : | Stará Huť A
| 9:19 |
| 12:10 | st.žákyně |
Bakov
| : | Stará Huť | přeloženo |
| 13:20 | ženy |
Bakov
| : | Stará Huť B | 8:20 |
| 14:40 | ml.žákyně | Bakov
| : | Stará Huť | 7:11 |
| 15:50 | koeduci |
Bakov
| : | Stará Huť B
| 8:5 |
22.10.2022 | 11:00 | st.žaci | Stará Huť
| : | Podlázky | 35:2 |